Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
FREE Member Classes
6.00 am - 6.50 am
Trainee Trainer: Dave
FREE Member Classes
6.00 am - 6.50 am
Trainee Trainer: Dave
FREE Member Classes
8.30 am - 9.15 am

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
8.45 am - 11.00 am
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
FREE Member Classes
8.45 am - 9.30 am
Trainee Trainer: Nicolas
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginners
9.30 am - 10.30 am
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
FREE Member Classes
9.15 am - 10.00 am
Trainee Trainer: Ellen or Cass
FREE Member Classes
9.15 am - 10.00 am
Trainee Trainer
Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
Anti Bullying with Shane Vuletich Age 5-12

Functional & CoreFit Classes
$30 a Week (x2 Classes)
4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
Classes: Teenagers 11-16
Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
Anti Bullying with Shane Vuletich Age 5-12

Functional & CoreFit Classes
$30 a Week (x2 Classes)
4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
Classes: Teenagers 11-16
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kinder BJJ & Lil Samurai
4.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos

Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.15 pm - 8.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos

Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens Only 6:15 - Fundementals
5.15 pm - 8.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion

Ora 24/7 Classes
Bootcamp Classes
5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Trainer: James - $10 a class

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.00 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos

Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5.15 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos

Ora 24/7 Classes
Bootcamp Classes
5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Trainer: James - $10 a class

Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm

Monday

  • Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
    4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
  • Functional & CoreFit Classes
    4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.30 pm - 8.30 pm
  • 7.00 pm - 8.00 pm

Tuesday

  • FREE Member Classes
    6.00 am - 6.50 am
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    9.30 am - 10.30 am
  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    5.15 pm - 8.00 pm

Wednesday

  • FREE Member Classes
    9.15 am - 10.00 am
  • Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
    4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
  • Functional & CoreFit Classes
    4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
  • 5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.00 pm - 8.30 pm
  • 7.00 pm - 8.00 pm

Thursday

  • FREE Member Classes
    6.00 am - 6.50 am
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    4.30 pm - 6.00 pm
  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.15 pm - 8.00 pm

Friday

Saturday

  • FREE Member Classes
    8.30 am - 9.15 am
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    8.45 am - 11.00 am

Sunday

  • FREE Member Classes
    8.45 am - 9.30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No kids under 10 - Gym Owners discretion
Muay Thai Kickboxing
5.15 pm - 6.15 pm

Monday

  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm

Tuesday

  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm

Wednesday

  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm

Thursday

  • Muay Thai Kickboxing
    5.15 pm - 6.15 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Ora 24/7 Classes
Bootcamp Classes
5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Trainer: James - $10 a class
Ora 24/7 Classes
Bootcamp Classes
5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Trainer: James - $10 a class
Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Ora 24/7 Classes
Coming Soon Karate with Head Trainer: Daniel Goodman
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
FREE Member Classes
6.00 am - 6.50 am
Trainee Trainer: Dave
FREE Member Classes
6.00 am - 6.50 am
Trainee Trainer: Dave
FREE Member Classes
8.30 am - 9.15 am
FREE Member Classes
8.45 am - 9.30 am
Trainee Trainer: Nicolas
FREE Member Classes
9.15 am - 10.00 am
Trainee Trainer: Ellen or Cass
FREE Member Classes
9.15 am - 10.00 am
Trainee Trainer

Tuesday

  • FREE Member Classes
    6.00 am - 6.50 am

Wednesday

  • FREE Member Classes
    9.15 am - 10.00 am

Thursday

  • FREE Member Classes
    6.00 am - 6.50 am

Friday

  • FREE Member Classes
    9.15 am - 10.00 am

Saturday

  • FREE Member Classes
    8.30 am - 9.15 am

Sunday

  • FREE Member Classes
    8.45 am - 9.30 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
8.45 am - 11.00 am
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Beginners
9.30 am - 10.30 am
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kinder BJJ & Lil Samurai
4.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Womens Only 6:15 - Fundementals
5.15 pm - 8.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5.15 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.00 pm - 8.30 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6.15 pm - 8.00 pm
Coach: Davi Mattos Dos Santos

Monday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.30 pm - 8.30 pm

Tuesday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    9.30 am - 10.30 am
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    5.15 pm - 8.00 pm

Wednesday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.00 pm - 8.30 pm

Thursday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    4.30 pm - 6.00 pm
  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    6.15 pm - 8.00 pm

Friday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    5.15 pm - 8.30 pm

Saturday

  • Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
    8.45 am - 11.00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
Anti Bullying with Shane Vuletich Age 5-12
Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
Anti Bullying with Shane Vuletich Age 5-12

Monday

  • Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
    4.00 pm - 4.45 pm

Wednesday

  • Kids Kickboxing (Skills & Drills)
    4.00 pm - 4.45 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Functional & CoreFit Classes
$30 a Week (x2 Classes)
4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
Classes: Teenagers 11-16
Functional & CoreFit Classes
$30 a Week (x2 Classes)
4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
Classes: Teenagers 11-16

Monday

  • Functional & CoreFit Classes
    4.15 pm - 5.00 pm

Wednesday

  • Functional & CoreFit Classes
    4.15 pm - 5.00 pm
No events hours available!
No events available!